Grand Prix Polski w Pływaniu, Skierniewice 09-10.10.2004 rok - Lista wyników
Nr  1  400m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  2  400m zmienny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  3  800m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  4  800m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  5  50m motylkowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  6  50m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  7  50m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  8  50m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  9  50m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  10  50m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  11  50m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  12  50m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  13  200m motylkowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  14  200m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  15  200m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  16  200m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  17  200m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  18  200m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  19  200m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  20  200m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  21  200m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  22  200m zmienny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  23  100m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  24  100m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  25  100m klasyczny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  26  100m klasyczny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  27  100m grzbietowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  28  100m grzbietowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  29  100m motylkowy  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  30  100m motylkowy  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  31  100m zmienny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  32  100m zmienny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior
Nr  33  400m dowolny  Kobiet  Open/Senior
Nr  34  400m dowolny  Mężczyzn  Open/Senior


I blok zawodów9 Pazdziernik 2004 - 10:00


Nr  1
04-10-09
400m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2002 4:37.95Jêdrzejczak Otylia - AZS AWF WarszawaPłock


r.KodCzasPkt.100m200m300m400m
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87Trójka ŁódŸ4:53.047731:07.741:15.351:21.061:08.89
2.Charzewska Joanna89Nawa Skierniewi5:00.637161:09.471:17.791:24.421:08.95
3.Wieczerzak Krystyna87Trójka ŁódŸ5:03.716941:09.491:13.061:31.101:10.06
4.Prêdecka Iwona SO89Unia Oœwiêcim5:06.716741:11.021:18.361:25.221:12.11
5.Bajerkiewicz Patrycja SO88Unia Oœwiêcim5:10.176521:09.091:16.781:32.811:11.49
6.Kula Sylwia     SO88AZS AWF Katowic5:10.356511:11.001:18.451:30.531:10.37
7.Biskupska Alina88Akwawit Leszno5:17.516081:12.791:21.581:32.311:10.83
8.Traczewska Anna90BUKS Warszawa5:23.555741:14.911:18.731:34.391:15.52
9.Cichór Maja87AZS AWFiS Gdańs5:25.795621:15.671:19.791:32.421:17.91
10.Rutkowska Marlena90Nawa Skierniewi5:31.975321:12.921:22.571:37.751:18.73
11.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera5:57.384261:22.361:32.901:39.741:22.38


<< TOP >>
Nr  2
04-10-09
400m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1996 4:09.29Maliński Marcin - Flota GdyniaImperia


r.KodCzasPkt.100m200m300m400m
1.Korzeniowski Paweł   SO85Unia Dwory Oœwi4:15.4087458.331:06.601:13.8456.63
2.Lewandowski Maciej  SK86UŒKS Ostrołêka4:36.156911:02.101:08.281:19.861:05.91
3.Dziubiński Adam83AZS AWF Warszaw4:36.986851:01.971:10.121:21.201:03.69
4.Żarczyński Michał   SK87Kormoran Olszty4:40.966561:01.511:11.761:22.911:04.78
5.Kierzkowski Mateusz87Delfin Toruń4:41.666521:03.341:11.141:23.211:03.97
6.Matczak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ4:46.126221:05.441:12.331:21.371:06.98
7.Rowiński Filip90BUKS Warszawa4:46.956161:05.431:14.121:18.681:08.72
8.Michalik Mariusz   SR87Victoria Racibó4:49.755981:06.321:16.931:19.561:06.94
9.Romanowicz Bartosz90BUKS Warszawa4:49.965971:04.981:14.251:22.211:08.52
10.Musiałowski Michał88Akwawit Leszno4:59.345431:05.861:21.351:25.391:06.74
11.Pietrzak Artur88Akwawit Leszno5:00.575361:06.011:21.171:26.801:06.59
12.Turkowski Michał89Jedynka ŁódŸ5:04.225171:09.331:20.821:24.071:10.00
13.Kolendowicz Łukasz88Akwawit Leszno5:08.814941:11.471:15.461:32.601:09.28
14.Kwiatkowski Michał90Trójka ŁódŸ5:17.584541:11.841:20.751:32.841:12.15


<< TOP >>
Nr  3
04-10-09
800m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2004 8:26.19Jêdrzejczak Otylia - AZS AWF WarszawaPłock


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Majda Aleksandra90Skra Bełchatów8:59.61773
100m:
200m:
1:03.36
2:10.05
1:03.36
1:06.69
300m:
400m:
3:18.33
4:26.60
1:08.28
1:08.27
500m:
600m:
5:34.94
6:43.59
1:08.34
1:08.65
700m:
800m:
7:52.14
8:59.61
1:08.55
1:07.47
2.Kacprzak Marta88Trójka ŁódŸ9:14.94711
100m:
200m:
1:05.68
2:14.03
1:05.68
1:08.35
300m:
400m:
3:23.24
4:33.37
1:09.21
1:10.13
500m:
600m:
5:43.53
6:54.10
1:10.16
1:10.57
700m:
800m:
8:04.82
9:14.94
1:10.72
1:10.12
3.Cisowska Aleksandra SO89Unia Oœwiêcim9:26.37668
100m:
200m:
1:07.41
2:17.61
1:07.41
1:10.20
300m:
400m:
3:28.18
4:39.55
1:10.57
1:11.37
500m:
600m:
5:50.82
7:02.72
1:11.27
1:11.90
700m:
800m:
8:15.05
9:26.37
1:12.33
1:11.32
4.Gšsiorowska Katarzyna89Orka Ciechanów9:36.31634
100m:
200m:
1:06.73
2:19.73
1:06.73
1:13.00
300m:
400m:
3:33.84
4:47.18
1:14.11
1:13.34
500m:
600m:
6:00.07
7:13.25
1:12.89
1:13.18
700m:
800m:
8:25.72
9:36.31
1:12.47
1:10.59
5.Zalewska Agata   SO87AZS AWF Katowic9:45.33606
100m:
200m:
1:06.24
2:17.58
1:06.24
1:11.34
300m:
400m:
3:31.45
4:46.31
1:13.87
1:14.86
500m:
600m:
6:01.57
7:16.41
1:15.26
1:14.84
700m:
800m:
8:31.34
9:45.33
1:14.93
1:13.99
6.Kraszula Leontyna89Trójka ŁódŸ9:59.93562
100m:
200m:
1:11.46
2:26.95
1:11.46
1:15.49
300m:
400m:
3:42.15
4:57.63
1:15.20
1:15.48
500m:
600m:
6:13.40
7:29.71
1:15.77
1:16.31
700m:
800m:
8:45.98
9:59.93
1:16.27
1:13.95
7.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera10:42.98457
100m:
200m:
1:11.44
2:33.35
1:11.44
1:21.91
300m:
400m:
3:55.14
5:17.55
1:21.79
1:22.41
500m:
600m:
6:40.85
8:02.86
1:23.30
1:22.01
700m:
800m:
9:24.41
10:42.98
1:21.55
1:18.57


<< TOP >>
Nr  4
04-10-09
800m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2004 7:50.65Korzeniowski Paweł  - Dwory Unia SSAPłock


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Drzewiński Łukasz84AZS AWF Warszaw8:06.14793
100m:
200m:
58.52
1:59.55
58.52
1:01.03
300m:
400m:
3:00.85
4:02.20
1:01.30
1:01.35
500m:
600m:
5:03.25
6:04.40
1:01.05
1:01.15
700m:
800m:
7:05.85
8:06.14
1:01.45
1:00.29
2.Ochmański Łukasz87Trójka ŁódŸ8:21.86721
100m:
200m:
59.87
2:02.35
59.87
1:02.48
300m:
400m:
3:06.08
4:10.43
1:03.73
1:04.35
500m:
600m:
5:14.49
6:18.10
1:04.06
1:03.61
700m:
800m:
7:20.78
8:21.86
1:02.68
1:01.08
3.Nitka Aleksander   SO86Unia Dwory Oœwi8:22.70717
100m:
200m:
59.04
2:01.51
59.04
1:02.47
300m:
400m:
3:04.10
4:07.20
1:02.59
1:03.10
500m:
600m:
5:11.35
6:15.23
1:04.15
1:03.88
700m:
800m:
7:18.94
8:22.70
1:03.71
1:03.76
4.Haas Mateusz SK88Jordan Krakow8:26.46701
100m:
200m:
1:01.42
2:05.79
1:01.42
1:04.37
300m:
400m:
3:09.53
4:13.96
1:03.74
1:04.43
500m:
600m:
5:17.79
6:21.83
1:03.83
1:04.04
700m:
800m:
7:24.50
8:26.46
1:02.67
1:01.96
5.Olszewski Krzysztof   SO86Unia Oœwiêcim8:29.77688
100m:
200m:
59.70
2:02.81
59.70
1:03.11
300m:
400m:
3:06.69
4:11.16
1:03.88
1:04.47
500m:
600m:
5:15.88
6:20.98
1:04.72
1:05.10
700m:
800m:
7:26.25
8:29.77
1:05.27
1:03.52
6.Kuchta Rafał   SK86AZS AWF Katowic8:40.72645
100m:
200m:
1:01.49
2:05.98
1:01.49
1:04.49
300m:
400m:
3:11.12
4:16.46
1:05.14
1:05.34
500m:
600m:
5:21.35
6:27.65
1:04.89
1:06.30
700m:
800m:
7:34.77
8:40.72
1:07.12
1:05.95
7.Mikołajewski Mariusz90BUKS Warszawa8:43.77634
100m:
200m:
1:00.90
2:04.77
1:00.90
1:03.87
300m:
400m:
3:09.43
4:15.28
1:04.66
1:05.85
500m:
600m:
5:21.97
6:29.47
1:06.69
1:07.50
700m:
800m:
7:37.17
8:43.77
1:07.70
1:06.60
8.Psota Ireneusz SO87AZS AWF Katowic8:50.17611
100m:
200m:
1:03.41
2:10.00
1:03.41
1:06.59
300m:
400m:
3:16.51
4:23.12
1:06.51
1:06.61
500m:
600m:
5:30.28
6:37.07
1:07.16
1:06.79
700m:
800m:
7:44.24
8:50.17
1:07.17
1:05.93
9.Religa Patryk SO87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó9:01.78573
100m:
200m:
1:02.71
2:09.54
1:02.71
1:06.83
300m:
400m:
3:17.12
4:26.31
1:07.58
1:09.19
500m:
600m:
5:35.26
6:44.34
1:08.95
1:09.08
700m:
800m:
7:53.16
9:01.78
1:08.82
1:08.62
10.Rzšsa Michał88AZS AWFiS Gdańs9:04.05566
100m:
200m:
1:01.35
2:06.64
1:01.35
1:05.29
300m:
400m:
3:12.71
4:21.84
1:06.07
1:09.13
500m:
600m:
5:32.53
6:42.44
1:10.69
1:09.91
700m:
800m:
7:53.07
9:04.05
1:10.63
1:10.98
11.Błaszczyk Mikołaj90Skra Bełchatów9:13.52537
100m:
200m:
1:03.80
2:12.32
1:03.80
1:08.52
300m:
400m:
3:21.74
4:32.25
1:09.42
1:10.51
500m:
600m:
5:44.09
6:54.06
1:11.84
1:09.97
700m:
800m:
8:04.30
9:13.52
1:10.24
1:09.22
12.Woziwoda Tomasz89Trójka ŁódŸ9:24.21507
100m:
200m:
1:04.10
2:13.29
1:04.10
1:09.19
300m:
400m:
3:24.09
4:36.29
1:10.80
1:12.20
500m:
600m:
5:48.83
7:00.80
1:12.54
1:11.97
700m:
800m:
8:11.95
9:24.21
1:11.15
1:12.26


<< TOP >>
Nr  5
04-10-09
50m motylkowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2003   26.59Urbańczyk Aleksandra - Trójka ŁódŸLeszno


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87Trójka ŁódŸ27.22832
2.Kowalczyk Katarzyna88MUKS Płock28.83700
3.Mazurek Karolina89Fala Kraœnik29.04685
4.Charzewska Joanna89Nawa Skierniewi29.07683
5.Kret Paulina88MUKS Płock29.17676
6.Gapińska Agnieszka84AZS AWF Warszaw29.32665
7.Zwiejska Agata89Delfin Toruń29.87629
8.Żak Dominika89Skra Bełchatów29.93626
9.Głowacka Ewa90Polonia Warszaw30.24607
10.Łukasiewicz Karolina SW88Polonia Warszaw30.34601
11.Kokot Marta SW89Polonia Warszaw30.53589
12.Ptasińska Katarzyna SW90Polonia Warszaw30.54589
13.Gołêbiowska Joanna82AZS AWF Warszaw30.60585
14.Piechocka Jagoda SW90Polonia Warszaw30.82573
15.Krasnowska Anna SR89MMKS Kedzierzyn30.95566
16.Kamińska Anna SW88Żak Biała Podla31.00563
17.Mazurek Zuzanna91Fala Kraœnik31.37543
18.Majda Aleksandra90Skra Bełchatów31.41541
19.Kot Marta SW89UŒKS Ostrołêka31.82520
20.Olszewska Magdalena90Polonia Warszaw31.95514
21.Rutkowska Marlena90Nawa Skierniewi32.08508
22.Kwiatkowska Anna89Polonia Warszaw32.42492
23.Wycech Joanna91Polonia Warszaw32.57485
24.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera32.87472
25.Korczak Adrianna91MUKS Płock34.32415
26.Koper Katarzyna91Polonia Warszaw34.47409
27.Muller Anne91SV Gera34.62404
28.Korczak Edyta91MUKS Płock34.94393
29.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera35.86363
30.Pieper Sarah90SV Gera36.27351
31.Wagner Dana80SV Gera37.76311
32.Beer Louise90SV Gera38.25299


<< TOP >>
Nr  6
04-10-09
50m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2004   24.03Kizierowski Bartosz - Polonia WarszawaNew York


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Korzeniowski Paweł   SO85Unia Dwory Oœwi25.21778
2.Miziak Bartłomiej85AZS AWF Warszaw25.74731
3.Olejarczyk Bartosz83Trójka ŁódŸ25.90718
4.Bziuk Wojciech87MUKS Płock25.93715
5.Załuski Kajetan    SO87Delfin Połaniec26.04706
6.Lewandowski Maciej  SK86UŒKS Ostrołêka26.12700
7.Drzewiński Łukasz84AZS AWF Warszaw26.35682
8.Jêdrzejczak Szymon   SO86AZS AWF Katowic26.78649
9.Dšbrowski Marcin89Neptun Stargard26.92639
10.Żarczyński Michał   SK87Kormoran Olszty26.93638
11.Pietrzak Artur88Akwawit Leszno27.12625
12.Tarczyński Marcin90BUKS Warszawa27.24617
13.Rosłonek Arkadiusz90Polonia Warszaw27.65590
14.Gnela Wojciech SO88Unia Oœwiêcim27.79581
15.Bujak Michał90Jedynka ŁódŸ27.84578
16.Krawczak Bartosz SW86Polonia Warszaw27.85577
17.Peńsko Jan   SW87Polonia Warszaw28.10562
18.Kasza Sebastian89Jedynka ŁódŸ28.36547
19.Krawczyk Przemysław88Nawa Skierniewi28.40544
20.Nadulski Maciej86Nawa Skierniewi28.53537
21.Nowak Tomasz89Nawa Skierniewi28.67529
22.Przydonik Michał89Trójka ŁódŸ28.70527
23.Milczarek Artur90Trójka ŁódŸ28.80522
24.Gšsiorowski Rafał91Nawa Skierniewi28.85519
25.Gałka Piotr88MUKS Płock28.98512
26.Dorosz Grzegorz90Polonia Warszaw29.35493
27.Stobieniecki Jacek90Skra Bełchatów29.80471
28.Pakuła Jacek90Trójka ŁódŸ30.14455
29.Œwiderek Krystian89Nawa Skierniewi30.39444
30.Janas Piotr90Polonia Warszaw30.49440
31.Grondkowski Daniel90BUKS Warszawa30.89423
32.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera34.68299
33.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera34.88294
34.Muller Bastian91SV Gera37.52236
35.Wolter Michael91SV Gera37.92228
36.Hoffmann David91SV Gera39.79198
37.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera43.46151
38.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera44.67139


<< TOP >>
Nr  7
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1995   28.23Komorowicz Dagmara -  KS LubliniankaMalmo


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Staszak Katarzyna   SK87Jordan Krakow30.04746
2.Budzis Joanna90BUKS Warszawa30.41719
3.Solan Agnieszka86Wisła Puławy30.48714
4.Dšbrowska Elżbieta SW87Polonia Warszaw30.51712
5.Miałka Monika SK89MUKP Warszawian30.57708
6.Kret Paulina88MUKS Płock30.72698
7.Piechocka Jagoda SW90Polonia Warszaw31.05676
8.ZbrzeŸniak Klaudia SW88Polonia Warszaw31.79630
9.Wieczerzak Krystyna87Trójka ŁódŸ32.10612
10.Ptasińska Olga  SW88Polonia Warszaw32.13610
11.Traczewska Anna90BUKS Warszawa32.26602
12.Zera Patrycja SW89Polonia Warszaw32.86570
13.Mazurek Zuzanna91Fala Kraœnik32.97564
14.Goleń Karolina90Trójka ŁódŸ33.68529
15.Pakuła Agnieszka90Trójka ŁódŸ34.74482
16.Rosińska Katarzyna89Trójka ŁódŸ34.83479
17.Korczak Adrianna91MUKS Płock35.15466
18.Charzewska Olga91Nawa Skierniewi35.17465
19.Muller Anne91SV Gera37.07397
20.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera37.18393
21.Beer Louise90SV Gera40.88296


<< TOP >>
Nr  8
04-10-09
50m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1999   24.41Siembida Mariusz  -  KS LubliniankaHong Kong


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Wiœniewski Bartosz87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó26.15718
2.Olejarczyk Bartosz83Trójka ŁódŸ27.12644
3.Unold Marcin SO86AZS AWF Katowic27.16641
4.Jasiński Jakub   SK87Jordan Krakow27.23636
5.Androsz Robert86RMKS Rybnik28.31566
6.Rusin Mariusz SW88MKS MDK Warszaw28.70543
7.Gaszyk Tomasz SO89Kormoran Olszty28.85535
8.Mšczewski Adam90Polonia Warszaw29.16518
9.Hankus Jacek88Neptun Stargard29.18517
10.Kasza Sebastian89Jedynka ŁódŸ29.24514
11.Zarêba Bartosz88Skra Bełchatów29.50500
12.Jagiełło Bartosz90Jedynka ŁódŸ30.12470
13.Matczak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ30.29462
14.Nowak Tomasz89Nawa Skierniewi30.59448
15.Dorosz Grzegorz90Polonia Warszaw30.63447
16.Siedlarek Mariusz90Skra Bełchatów31.29419
17.Dobrowolski Sebastian90Polonia Warszaw31.42414
18.Kolendowicz Łukasz88Akwawit Leszno31.92395
19.Koss Rafał91Jedynka ŁódŸ32.15386
20.Szymczak Szymon90Trójka ŁódŸ32.23383
21.Jankiewicz Krzysztof91Nawa Skierniewi35.57285
22.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera36.45265
23.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera37.32247
24.Hoffmann David91SV Gera38.77220
25.Wolter Michael91SV Gera38.90218
26.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera42.23170
27.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera43.15159


<< TOP >>
Nr  9
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2001   31.47Braszkiewicz Agnieszka - AZS AWF W-waAntwerpia


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Kamińska Beata80AZS AWFiS Gdańs32.66822
2.Dulian Katarzyna   SR87Victoria Racibó33.87737
3.Kacprzak Marta88Trójka ŁódŸ34.27712
4.Stopczyńska Sandra SW90Polonia Warszaw34.46700
5.Hryniewicz Luiza90Trójka ŁódŸ34.53696
6.Stêpień Marta SR88MMKS Kedzierzyn34.59692
7.Krasnowska Anna SR89MMKS Kedzierzyn34.76682
8.Mazurek Karolina89Fala Kraœnik35.06665
9.Podpora Hanna88Polonia Warszaw36.21603
10.Tomkiewicz Kamila89Polonia Warszaw36.66581
11.Witkowska Aleksandra88Trójka ŁódŸ37.66536
12.Pelc Emilia87AZS AWFiS Gdańs37.95524
13.Cwalina Inga89Nawa Skierniewi38.04520
14.Pieper Sarah90SV Gera39.06480
15.Korczak Edyta91MUKS Płock39.28472
16.Olszewska Magdalena90Polonia Warszaw39.43467
17.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera41.69395
18.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera43.75342
19.Beer Louise90SV Gera44.18332
DYSKW.Kowalczyk Anna SK88Trójka Czêstoch


<< TOP >>
Nr  10
04-10-09
50m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1997   27.85Paczyński Artur - AZS AWF WarszawaSpała


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Paczkowski Damian  SW87Polonia Warszaw29.71726
2.Kuczko Sławomir85AZS AWF Warszaw29.74723
3.Przybysz Łukasz  SK87Trójka ŁódŸ30.12696
4.Dobies Jakub87MUKS Płock30.20691
5.Gałka Piotr88MUKS Płock30.80651
6.Żebiałowicz Rafał85Trójka ŁódŸ30.84649
Sobek Tomasz SO87Wodnik Siemiano30.84649
8.Winogrodzki Mariusz SW87Polonia Warszaw30.97641
9.Krawczyk Sebastian89Nawa Skierniewi31.11632
10.Wróbel Krzysztof   SR88Victoria Racibó31.26623
11.Rowiński Filip90BUKS Warszawa31.45612
12.Borkowski Jacek83AZS AWFiS Gdańs31.74595
13.WoŸniak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ32.07577
14.Kucharski Edgar88Nawa Skierniewi32.29565
15.Przydonik Michał89Trójka ŁódŸ32.63548
16.Czarnecki Konrad89Skra Bełchatów32.69545
17.Gaszyk Grzegorz85AZS AWFiS Gdańs33.08526
18.Gibki Tomasz88MMKS Dšbrowa Gó33.15522
19.Michalik Mariusz   SR87Victoria Racibó33.55504
20.Turkowski Michał89Jedynka ŁódŸ34.08481
21.Miœta Bartłomiej89Nawa Skierniewi34.41467
22.Tlałka Jakub90Skra Bełchatów34.77453
23.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera37.54359
24.Muller Bastian91SV Gera38.07345
25.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera40.22292
26.Wolter Michael91SV Gera43.81226
27.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera45.25205
28.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera48.12170
DYSKW.Pakuła Jacek90Trójka ŁódŸ
K11
DYSKW.Wolniak Sławomir SO88AZS AWF Katowic
K11


<< TOP >>
Nr  11
04-10-09
50m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2202   25.05Korc Agata - Œlšsk WrocławMoskwa


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87Trójka ŁódŸ26.00747
2.Kowalczyk Katarzyna88MUKS Płock26.99668
3.Miałka Monika SK89MUKP Warszawian27.46634
4.Zwiejska Agata89Delfin Toruń27.51630
5.Budzis Joanna90BUKS Warszawa27.55628
6.Bochyńska Sonia SR90Junior Kluczbor27.58626
7.Szewczuk Agata    SR86Victoria Racibó27.65621
8.Biskupska Alina88Akwawit Leszno27.95601
9.Kalinowska Iga SK89Polonez Wyszków27.99598
Żak Dominika89Skra Bełchatów27.99598
11.Głowacka Ewa90Polonia Warszaw28.11591
12.Nowakowska Anna86Trójka ŁódŸ28.12590
13.Kokot Marta SW89Polonia Warszaw28.19586
14.Dšbrowska Elżbieta SW87Polonia Warszaw28.42572
15.Gapińska Agnieszka84AZS AWF Warszaw28.70555
16.Gołêbiowska Joanna82AZS AWF Warszaw28.80549
17.Ptasińska Katarzyna SW90Polonia Warszaw28.87545
18.Ptasińska Olga  SW88Polonia Warszaw28.89544
19.Dominiak Aleksandra89Polonia Warszaw28.93542
20.Stopczyńska Sandra SW90Polonia Warszaw29.02537
21.Gšsiorowska Katarzyna89Orka Ciechanów29.22526
22.Kot Marta SW89UŒKS Ostrołêka29.25524
23.Łukasiewicz Karolina SW88Polonia Warszaw29.26524
24.Goleń Karolina90Trójka ŁódŸ29.33520
25.Zera Patrycja SW89Polonia Warszaw29.42515
26.Hryniewicz Luiza90Trójka ŁódŸ29.68502
27.Wycech Joanna91Polonia Warszaw30.13480
28.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera30.42466
29.Pakuła Agnieszka90Trójka ŁódŸ30.60458
Kraszula Leontyna89Trójka ŁódŸ30.60458
31.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera31.11436
32.Koper Katarzyna91Polonia Warszaw31.39424
33.Muller Anne91SV Gera32.08397
34.Wagner Dana80SV Gera32.90368
35.Beer Louise90SV Gera33.49349
36.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera33.84338


<< TOP >>
Nr  12
04-10-09
50m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2000   21.43Kizierowski Bartosz - Polonia WarszawaMinneapolis


r.KodCzasPkt.
1.Gšsior Łukasz  SW86Polonia Warszaw22.83802
2.Witkowski Michał84AZS AWF Warszaw23.31753
3.Załuski Kajetan    SO87Delfin Połaniec23.70717
4.Haas Mateusz SK88Jordan Krakow24.04687
5.Unold Marcin SO86AZS AWF Katowic24.15677
6.Miziak Bartłomiej85AZS AWF Warszaw24.34662
7.Herbst Łukasz85AZS AWF Warszaw24.45653
8.Bziuk Wojciech87MUKS Płock24.48650
9.Krawczak Bartosz SW86Polonia Warszaw24.50649
10.Jasiński Jakub   SK87Jordan Krakow24.53646
11.Kaczyński Jacek   SW86Polonia Warszaw24.56644
12.Wiœniewski Bartosz87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó24.63638
13.Żebiałowicz Rafał85Trójka ŁódŸ25.07605
14.Dšbrowski Marcin89Neptun Stargard25.17598
15.Musiałowski Michał88Akwawit Leszno25.62567
16.Hankus Jacek88Neptun Stargard25.88550
17.Androsz Robert86RMKS Rybnik25.91548
18.Czarnecki Konrad89Skra Bełchatów26.11536
19.Wilczêga Tomasz87Polonia Warszaw26.18532
20.Zduniak Grzegorz87Meduza Warszawa26.21530
21.Nadulski Maciej86Nawa Skierniewi26.24528
22.WoŸniak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ26.30524
23.Rosłonek Arkadiusz90Polonia Warszaw26.38520
24.Bujak Michał90Jedynka ŁódŸ26.80495
25.Peńsko Jan   SW87Polonia Warszaw26.89491
26.Mšczewski Adam90Polonia Warszaw26.96487
27.Dobrowolski Sebastian90Polonia Warszaw26.99485
28.Milczarek Artur90Trójka ŁódŸ27.10479
29.Janas Piotr90Polonia Warszaw27.15477
30.Jagiełło Bartosz90Jedynka ŁódŸ27.16476
31.Błaszczyk Mikołaj90Skra Bełchatów27.50459
32.Miœta Bartłomiej89Nawa Skierniewi27.63452
33.Siedlarek Mariusz90Skra Bełchatów27.65451
34.Kwiatkowski Michał90Trójka ŁódŸ27.68450
Stobieniecki Jacek90Skra Bełchatów27.68450
36.Gšsiorowski Rafał91Nawa Skierniewi27.83442
37.Œwiderek Krystian89Nawa Skierniewi28.18426
38.Grondkowski Daniel90BUKS Warszawa28.47413
39.Tlałka Jakub90Skra Bełchatów28.85397
40.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera29.36377
41.Szymczak Szymon90Trójka ŁódŸ29.38376
42.Koss Rafał91Jedynka ŁódŸ29.65366
43.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera30.09350
44.Wolter Michael91SV Gera32.74272
45.Muller Bastian91SV Gera32.95266
46.Hoffmann David91SV Gera33.69249
47.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera35.54212
48.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera35.98204
DYSKW.Rutkowski Szymon88MKS MDK Warszaw
O4


<< TOP >>
II blok zawodów9 Pazdziernik 2004 - 17:00


Nr  13
04-10-09
200m motylkowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2003 2:07.81Jêdrzejczak Otylia - AZS AWF WarszawaDublin


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Gapińska Agnieszka84AZS AWF Warszaw2:21.0568232.1936.3936.4636.01
2.Bajerkiewicz Patrycja SO88Unia Oœwiêcim2:22.3666332.4036.2436.6937.03
3.Charzewska Joanna89Nawa Skierniewi2:25.6861931.5237.7337.9138.52
4.Kot Marta SW89UŒKS Ostrołêka2:26.6360733.1537.8037.7537.93
5.Ptasińska Katarzyna SW90Polonia Warszaw2:28.2558732.8637.2139.2838.90
6.Łukasiewicz Karolina SW88Polonia Warszaw2:29.8756832.6437.3239.2440.67
7.Kamińska Anna SW88Żak Biała Podla2:35.3951035.6939.9341.0338.74
8.Olszewska Magdalena90Polonia Warszaw2:37.3449135.9339.8541.0440.52
9.Rutkowska Marlena90Nawa Skierniewi2:37.4349033.8838.8141.9842.76
10.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera2:48.3240135.3842.18


<< TOP >>
Nr  14
04-10-09
200m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2003 1:53.68Korzeniowski Paweł - Dwory Unia SSADublin


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Korzeniowski Paweł   SO85Unia Dwory Oœwi1:59.5181727.5330.4730.5330.98
2.Drzewiński Łukasz84AZS AWF Warszaw1:59.7381327.8730.5530.7930.52
3.Lewandowski Maciej  SK86UŒKS Ostrołêka2:02.9075228.2331.5231.4331.72
4.Kuchta Rafał   SK86AZS AWF Katowic2:03.4474228.2231.3531.8632.01
5.Żarczyński Michał   SK87Kormoran Olszty2:04.5372228.5531.9032.3831.70
6.Kierzkowski Mateusz87Delfin Toruń2:05.4670628.8532.5331.9832.10
7.Jêdrzejczak Szymon   SO86AZS AWF Katowic2:06.3269228.6532.4532.2332.99
8.Dziubiński Adam83AZS AWF Warszaw2:10.0763429.1732.4833.6334.79
9.Miziak Bartłomiej85AZS AWF Warszaw2:10.6562628.9632.8733.8834.94
10.Pietrzak Artur88Akwawit Leszno2:11.6361230.3033.6734.0633.60
11.Peńsko Jan   SW87Polonia Warszaw2:11.7761029.5533.1234.2534.85
12.Krawczyk Przemysław88Nawa Skierniewi2:11.9460730.3233.8533.8733.90
13.Kasza Sebastian89Jedynka ŁódŸ2:15.8755629.9735.0536.1234.73
14.Bujak Michał90Jedynka ŁódŸ2:23.0347731.7135.5536.4439.33
15.Œwiderek Krystian89Nawa Skierniewi2:33.0838933.2039.1541.1639.57


<< TOP >>
Nr  15
04-10-09
200m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2001 2:08.89Miciul Aleksandra - Novita-10 Z. GóraWarszawa


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Staszak Katarzyna   SK87Jordan Krakow2:14.2782831.8733.6334.4734.30
2.Budzis Joanna90BUKS Warszawa2:17.5777032.4534.5835.5035.04
3.Miałka Monika SK89MUKP Warszawian2:21.8970132.3034.4236.6838.49
4.Solan Agnieszka86Wisła Puławy2:23.0168533.2636.0636.9236.77
5.Traczewska Anna90BUKS Warszawa2:23.8567333.6536.7336.9936.48
6.Mazurek Zuzanna91Fala Kraœnik2:26.5763634.1937.1537.9237.31
7.ZbrzeŸniak Klaudia SW88Polonia Warszaw2:27.0962933.8336.7938.2338.24
8.Piechocka Jagoda SW90Polonia Warszaw2:28.5461132.7437.8138.8239.17
9.Zera Patrycja SW89Polonia Warszaw2:28.6261035.2037.3337.8238.27
10.Ptasińska Olga  SW88Polonia Warszaw2:32.0357034.0037.5039.6540.88
11.Pakuła Agnieszka90Trójka ŁódŸ2:33.0355936.3138.6139.4538.66
12.Charzewska Olga91Nawa Skierniewi2:36.2652537.3339.5840.5338.82
13.Wierucka Sylwia91Trójka ŁódŸ2:40.8048238.0339.7541.5141.51
14.Rosińska Katarzyna89Trójka ŁódŸ2:41.2347838.0440.2142.8540.13
15.Muller Anne91SV Gera2:47.8542339.1342.3643.0543.31
DYSKW.Wieczerzak Krystyna87Trójka ŁódŸ
SW6.4


<< TOP >>
Nr  16
04-10-09
200m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1998 1:55.77Sikora Bartosz - Flota GdyniaColl. Station


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Jasiński Jakub   SK87Jordan Krakow2:00.5379428.5830.1330.6631.16
2.Nitka Aleksander   SO86Unia Dwory Oœwi2:05.0471129.1631.1132.0732.70
3.Gaszyk Tomasz SO89Kormoran Olszty2:09.7163730.1032.4133.7433.46
4.Tarczyński Marcin90BUKS Warszawa2:11.4361231.3533.3133.8432.93
5.Rusin Mariusz SW88MKS MDK Warszaw2:13.1158931.8534.4533.1933.62
6.Zarêba Bartosz88Skra Bełchatów2:14.6456932.2234.0134.0534.36
7.Nowak Tomasz89Nawa Skierniewi2:15.2556231.4833.5734.3735.83
8.Hankus Jacek88Neptun Stargard2:17.8253132.2735.4435.8434.27
9.Mšczewski Adam90Polonia Warszaw2:18.5152332.2235.3436.4434.51
10.Dorosz Grzegorz90Polonia Warszaw2:20.4250232.7335.3836.9335.38
11.Matczak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ2:21.4849132.6635.0636.6737.09
12.Szymczak Szymon90Trójka ŁódŸ2:22.4748034.0236.1336.5935.73
13.Koss Rafał91Jedynka ŁódŸ2:28.2942634.8137.8739.6435.97
14.Jankiewicz Krzysztof91Nawa Skierniewi2:44.9530938.9442.4642.9640.59
15.Hoffmann David91SV Gera3:00.0623841.4945.9447.3345.30


<< TOP >>
Nr  17
04-10-09
200m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1998 2:23.94Pêczak Alicja - AZS AWF GdańskKoszalin


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Kamińska Beata80AZS AWFiS Gdańs2:32.3677935.0238.5639.4539.33
2.Kacprzak Marta88Trójka ŁódŸ2:32.5077736.1839.6038.8237.90
3.Dulian Katarzyna   SR87Victoria Racibó2:34.7774336.9739.8638.9938.95
4.Stêpień Marta SR88MMKS Kedzierzyn2:40.2567037.3540.2541.0341.62
5.Prêdecka Iwona SO89Unia Oœwiêcim2:40.6666436.9340.5741.7041.46
6.Krasnowska Anna SR89MMKS Kedzierzyn2:43.9062637.6541.9942.3941.87
7.Stopczyńska Sandra SW90Polonia Warszaw2:44.5561836.0642.4343.5742.49
8.Pelc Emilia87AZS AWFiS Gdańs2:49.6656438.8142.2943.4645.10
9.Wycech Joanna91Polonia Warszaw2:50.6155539.1844.4443.1443.85
10.Witkowska Aleksandra88Trójka ŁódŸ2:52.0654140.1344.5243.7243.69
11.Tomkiewicz Kamila89Polonia Warszaw2:52.1554040.1544.5843.5443.88
12.Cwalina Inga89Nawa Skierniewi2:54.8951539.9444.6444.9245.39
13.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera3:09.1540744.0048.0949.1147.95
14.Beer Louise90SV Gera3:29.0530146.7053.4254.3454.59


<< TOP >>
Nr  18
04-10-09
200m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1997 2:09.87Paczyński Artur - AZS AWF WarszawaSpała


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Kuczko Sławomir85AZS AWF Warszaw2:14.2683430.5434.2234.5934.91
2.Przybysz Łukasz  SK87Trójka ŁódŸ2:20.0973431.6235.4936.5236.46
3.Wolniak Sławomir SO88AZS AWF Katowic2:20.2473232.1536.0036.3935.70
4.Sobek Tomasz SO87Wodnik Siemiano2:20.7372431.9335.5236.5136.77
5.Borkowski Jacek83AZS AWFiS Gdańs2:21.0272031.9735.2536.7437.06
6.Krawczyk Sebastian89Nawa Skierniewi2:21.6471031.6034.9536.9838.11
7.Wróbel Krzysztof   SR88Victoria Racibó2:24.8566432.1536.2237.8138.67
8.Winogrodzki Mariusz SW87Polonia Warszaw2:26.1064733.3736.8037.8738.06
9.Paczkowski Damian  SW87Polonia Warszaw2:27.3263133.3637.7337.9238.31
10.Rowiński Filip90BUKS Warszawa2:29.8660034.0538.3839.3638.07
11.Michalik Mariusz   SR87Victoria Racibó2:30.6359035.1538.6838.9637.84
12.Gibki Tomasz88MMKS Dšbrowa Gó2:31.6057934.6538.4239.2139.32
13.Kucharski Edgar88Nawa Skierniewi2:38.4250736.4340.5041.0140.48
14.WoŸniak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ2:39.7349536.4741.1941.8640.21
15.Gaszyk Grzegorz85AZS AWFiS Gdańs2:40.1749135.6340.4541.8842.21
16.Tlałka Jakub90Skra Bełchatów2:41.3248136.6140.7241.7542.24
17.Pakuła Jacek90Trójka ŁódŸ2:44.0045736.5642.4043.3541.69
18.Przydonik Michał89Trójka ŁódŸ2:45.2944736.3342.7643.5042.70
19.Miœta Bartłomiej89Nawa Skierniewi2:45.4544537.0041.9143.8642.68
20.Wypych Filip91Trójka ŁódŸ2:59.7634739.9145.3747.6546.83
21.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera3:06.2631241.8048.5750.4145.48
22.Muller Bastian91SV Gera3:06.3131239.8147.9149.6148.98
DYSKW.Żebiałowicz Rafał85Trójka ŁódŸ
K14


<< TOP >>
Nr  19
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2002 1:56.91Jêdrzejczak Otylia - AZS AWF WarszawaRacibórz


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Barzycka Paulina86Orlik Lublin2:00.9484128.4730.8331.0630.58
2.Staszak Katarzyna   SK87Jordan Krakow2:02.4681028.7330.3931.7431.60
dystans
3.Budzis Joanna90BUKS Warszawa2:06.2174030.5533.1931.3931.08
4.Majda Aleksandra90Skra Bełchatów2:07.0872529.1731.8033.0033.11
5.Zwiejska Agata89Delfin Toruń2:07.2072330.8332.8832.3231.17
6.Kalinowska Iga SK89Polonez Wyszków2:07.6971430.2632.6232.8331.98
7.Biskupska Alina88Akwawit Leszno2:08.4470230.4732.5232.9732.48
8.Bochyńska Sonia SR90Junior Kluczbor2:08.6369930.4532.9832.9732.23
9.Nowakowska Anna86Trójka ŁódŸ2:10.2167430.9133.0033.2633.04
10.Gołêbiowska Joanna82AZS AWF Warszaw2:11.3465630.7933.8533.8432.86
11.Kot Marta SW89UŒKS Ostrołêka2:11.4865430.7633.0233.7633.94
12.Cisowska Aleksandra SO89Unia Oœwiêcim2:12.6763731.2134.0634.3133.09
dystans
13.Goleń Karolina90Trójka ŁódŸ2:12.6963730.6933.6534.8633.49
14.Głowacka Ewa90Polonia Warszaw2:13.0863130.7234.1634.9533.25
15.Dominiak Aleksandra89Polonia Warszaw2:13.7262230.4933.5335.4434.26
16.Gšsiorowska Katarzyna89Orka Ciechanów2:14.6760931.1834.1435.2834.07
dystans
17.Kokot Marta SW89Polonia Warszaw2:15.1560230.7934.4235.4834.46
18.Ptasińska Katarzyna SW90Polonia Warszaw2:15.4559830.8434.0735.7934.75
19.Gapińska Agnieszka84AZS AWF Warszaw2:17.0257831.1834.3235.7435.78
20.Zalewska Agata   SO87AZS AWF Katowic2:17.6157131.0833.8935.9036.74
dystans
21.Kraszula Leontyna89Trójka ŁódŸ2:18.6455832.0535.1836.1135.30
22.Stopczyńska Sandra SW90Polonia Warszaw2:19.3555031.3335.5936.5135.92
23.Piechocka Jagoda SW90Polonia Warszaw2:20.0954131.3535.8336.6436.27
24.Olszewska Magdalena90Polonia Warszaw2:20.1554032.3035.3236.5435.99
25.Wycech Joanna91Polonia Warszaw2:22.3151632.8636.4136.9836.06
26.Koper Katarzyna91Polonia Warszaw2:28.2945632.7937.8439.0638.60
27.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera2:29.6844333.0138.0840.3938.20
28.Rosińska Katarzyna89Trójka ŁódŸ2:30.4543734.1038.73
29.Marusik Martyna91Trójka ŁódŸ2:30.9243233.7837.7139.9939.44
30.Muller Anne91SV Gera2:34.4740334.3338.5741.0340.54
31.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera2:39.1636935.5340.1242.6440.87


<< TOP >>
Nr  20
04-10-09
200m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1993 1:45.53Wojdat Artur - Olimpia PoznańP. d' Mallorca


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Gšsior Łukasz  SW86Polonia Warszaw1:49.4378826.3528.3527.7027.03
2.Drzewiński Łukasz84AZS AWF Warszaw1:49.8877926.4628.3327.8027.29
3.Załuski Kajetan    SO87Delfin Połaniec1:52.6972226.0528.5829.0129.05
dystans
4.Unold Marcin SO86AZS AWF Katowic1:52.8571927.2529.5928.1127.90
5.Herbst Łukasz85AZS AWF Warszaw1:54.7368426.0228.4129.7130.59
6.Haas Mateusz SK88Jordan Krakow1:54.7468427.0229.4028.9129.41
7.Wiœniewski Bartosz87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó1:55.1267726.7029.2829.7729.37
8.Olejarczyk Bartosz83Trójka ŁódŸ1:56.8164827.2030.0330.1329.45
9.Olszewski Krzysztof   SO86Unia Oœwiêcim1:57.2264127.6029.7630.5729.29
dystans
10.Ochmański Łukasz87Trójka ŁódŸ1:58.2662427.9930.0030.4629.81
dystans
11.Gnela Wojciech SO88Unia Oœwiêcim1:58.5961927.2029.6930.9230.78
dystans
12.Kaczyński Jacek   SW86Polonia Warszaw1:58.6061927.0730.3230.9130.30
13.Witkowski Michał84AZS AWF Warszaw1:58.9261426.8129.6730.5831.86
14.Religa Patryk SO87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó2:00.1359628.5030.9130.3330.39
dystans
15.Musiałowski Michał88Akwawit Leszno2:01.6057428.1830.9531.2931.18
16.Psota Ireneusz SO87AZS AWF Katowic2:01.8257129.2031.3231.0230.28
dystans
17.Woziwoda Tomasz89Trójka ŁódŸ2:02.0356828.7230.7431.0131.56
18.Dšbrowski Marcin89Neptun Stargard2:02.0756828.2131.4332.4529.98
19.Rzšsa Michał88AZS AWFiS Gdańs2:02.8255729.0330.9631.4831.35
dystans
20.Krawczyk Przemysław88Nawa Skierniewi2:03.2355229.7630.6331.5431.30
21.Nowak Tomasz89Nawa Skierniewi2:04.9752929.1231.8832.5931.38
22.Milczarek Artur90Trójka ŁódŸ2:06.1851428.7130.1633.9833.33
23.Krawczak Bartosz SW86Polonia Warszaw2:06.2951328.9332.5133.4931.36
24.Rutkowski Szymon88MKS MDK Warszaw2:06.7050828.9732.3333.0432.36
25.Błaszczyk Mikołaj90Skra Bełchatów2:06.7950729.3331.9732.8432.65
dystans
26.Grondkowski Daniel90BUKS Warszawa2:07.3250029.8232.0532.7132.74
27.Hankus Jacek88Neptun Stargard2:07.5149828.4232.3133.5533.23
28.Czarnecki Konrad89Skra Bełchatów2:09.0048129.3232.6634.1832.84
29.Dobrowolski Sebastian90Polonia Warszaw2:10.6146329.2633.8135.5731.97
30.Wilczêga Tomasz87Polonia Warszaw2:10.7946128.9932.5834.0735.15
31.Kwiatkowski Michał90Trójka ŁódŸ2:11.2445730.4233.8334.3432.65
32.Dorosz Grzegorz90Polonia Warszaw2:11.3545629.5934.1634.4433.16
33.Siedlarek Mariusz90Skra Bełchatów2:12.1044830.0733.7834.5533.70
34.Mšczewski Adam90Polonia Warszaw2:12.5744330.0234.4734.8533.23
35.Mikołajewski Mariusz90BUKS Warszawa2:12.6244330.4033.5234.4634.24
36.Kolendowicz Łukasz88Akwawit Leszno2:13.1043831.4733.5234.0134.10
dystans
37.Janas Piotr90Polonia Warszaw2:13.6843230.2134.1834.8234.47
38.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera2:21.63363
39.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera2:33.0228834.6639.7339.7338.90
40.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera2:48.5421537.8842.8944.4743.30
41.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera3:05.7416141.4348.8649.3446.11


<< TOP >>
Nr  21
04-10-09
200m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2002 2:11.55Jêdrzejczak Otylia - AZS AWF WarszawaPłock


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87Trójka ŁódŸ2:16.0682830.9234.9338.7731.44
2.Mazurek Karolina89Fala Kraœnik2:22.5672030.5236.1941.9833.87
3.Charzewska Joanna89Nawa Skierniewi2:23.9170031.6237.0941.1634.04
4.Szewczuk Agata    SR86Victoria Racibó2:24.1269731.5237.4141.5533.64
5.Kowalczyk Anna SK88Trójka Czêstoch2:25.8767233.2937.3840.3734.83
6.Głowacka Ewa90Polonia Warszaw2:27.2765331.3737.8343.9234.15
7.Żak Dominika89Skra Bełchatów2:27.4165130.9138.3244.1034.08
8.Stêpień Marta SR88MMKS Kedzierzyn2:28.5963632.8038.7341.0036.06
9.Kula Sylwia     SO88AZS AWF Katowic2:32.1359231.5938.7445.7736.03
10.Kokot Marta SW89Polonia Warszaw2:32.3459032.6238.8846.1734.67
11.Mazurek Zuzanna91Fala Kraœnik2:32.7358532.1038.7946.1935.65
12.Cichór Maja87AZS AWFiS Gdańs2:33.1158133.7438.4444.9935.94
13.Hryniewicz Luiza90Trójka ŁódŸ2:33.3657833.4040.6243.9135.43
14.Rutkowska Marlena90Nawa Skierniewi2:37.7853132.4039.5848.3037.50
15.Kwiatkowska Anna89Polonia Warszaw2:39.6151333.8340.7947.4337.56
16.Charzewska Olga91Nawa Skierniewi2:41.3549635.5440.7248.3136.78
17.Cwalina Inga89Nawa Skierniewi2:41.4949535.0142.7045.9337.85
18.Witkowska Aleksandra88Trójka ŁódŸ2:43.3147936.7543.1445.7437.68
19.Koper Katarzyna91Polonia Warszaw2:44.0047335.2743.5247.4237.79
20.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera2:45.8845734.8843.1449.4638.40
21.Wierucka Sylwia91Trójka ŁódŸ2:46.7844937.2942.1049.3038.09
22.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera2:46.7944936.7744.8748.1936.96
23.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera2:53.0940238.0244.6650.2240.19
24.Wagner Dana80SV Gera3:04.7533039.7646.6956.3042.00


<< TOP >>
Nr  22
04-10-09
200m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1996 1:58.03Maliński Marcin - Flota GdyniaParyż


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m150m200m
1.Korzeniowski Paweł   SO85Unia Dwory Oœwi2:05.2476727.3533.0736.8128.01
2.Lewandowski Maciej  SK86UŒKS Ostrołêka2:10.3068127.9032.3138.3731.72
3.Kierzkowski Mateusz87Delfin Toruń2:12.9964027.7734.0240.3830.82
4.Mikołajewski Mariusz90BUKS Warszawa2:13.3763529.6433.5439.2630.93
5.Michalik Mariusz   SR87Victoria Racibó2:14.0662529.4435.9037.8530.87
6.Tarczyński Marcin90BUKS Warszawa2:14.4462028.7534.5940.2330.87
7.Krawczyk Sebastian89Nawa Skierniewi2:15.3860730.1335.3438.1831.73
8.Matczak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ2:15.7960130.0335.0438.8031.92
9.Romanowicz Bartosz90BUKS Warszawa2:18.4056830.5134.8039.9933.10
10.Dšbrowski Marcin89Neptun Stargard2:19.2855728.5938.6542.4729.57
11.Androsz Robert86RMKS Rybnik2:20.4754329.2033.9741.8735.43
Zarêba Bartosz88Skra Bełchatów2:20.4754329.8233.9243.6133.12
13.Turkowski Michał89Jedynka ŁódŸ2:21.5853130.2638.5639.3833.38
14.Stobieniecki Jacek90Skra Bełchatów2:22.0352630.7737.3142.0531.90
15.Jagiełło Bartosz90Jedynka ŁódŸ2:29.5445029.3238.0245.9336.27
16.Janas Piotr90Polonia Warszaw2:34.4340931.4342.9546.5733.48
17.Wypych Filip91Trójka ŁódŸ2:39.7636934.2541.3948.4335.69
18.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera2:42.9934835.9344.6045.6836.78
19.Muller Bastian91SV Gera2:55.5427839.4447.0449.1839.88
20.Wolter Michael91SV Gera3:02.7024739.8446.4155.1341.32
21.Hoffmann David91SV Gera3:09.3322242.8248.6355.5342.35
22.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera3:38.2214554.8754.931:00.7647.66


<< TOP >>
III blko zawodów10 Pazdziernik 2004 - 10:00


Nr  23
04-10-10
100m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2003   54.72Barzycka Paulina - Orlik LublinLeszno


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Barzycka Paulina86Orlik Lublin55.8281627.4828.34
2.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87Trójka ŁódŸ55.9181227.1628.75
3.Kowalczyk Katarzyna88MUKS Płock58.5770628.0730.50
4.Zwiejska Agata89Delfin Toruń58.8069828.9429.86
5.Biskupska Alina88Akwawit Leszno59.8366329.0530.78
6.Bochyńska Sonia SR90Junior Kluczbor59.9266029.4330.49
7.Nowakowska Anna86Trójka ŁódŸ59.9765829.4330.54
8.Kret Paulina88MUKS Płock59.9865828.8231.16
9.Budzis Joanna90BUKS Warszawa1:00.0265627.8032.22
Wieczerzak Krystyna87Trójka ŁódŸ1:00.0265629.1930.83
11.Kalinowska Iga SK89Polonez Wyszków1:00.3664529.3031.06
12.Szewczuk Agata    SR86Victoria Racibó1:00.6863529.4031.28
13.Gšsiorowska Katarzyna89Orka Ciechanów1:02.1659130.4031.76
14.Goleń Karolina90Trójka ŁódŸ1:02.7057630.5432.16
15.Kraszula Leontyna89Trójka ŁódŸ1:05.6250231.9733.65
16.Pakuła Agnieszka90Trójka ŁódŸ1:05.6550131.7933.86
17.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera1:06.8547531.9034.95
18.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera1:09.4842333.6135.87
19.Muller Anne91SV Gera1:10.3640734.1636.20
20.Marusik Martyna91Trójka ŁódŸ1:10.5840333.7136.87
21.Wagner Dana80SV Gera1:13.4435834.7138.73
22.Beer Louise90SV Gera1:13.8035335.4738.33
23.Pieper Sarah90SV Gera1:15.3933136.2039.19


<< TOP >>
Nr  24
04-10-10
100m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1999   47.75Kizierowski Bartosz - Polonia WarszawaHong Kong


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Gšsior Łukasz  SW86Polonia Warszaw49.7982724.1125.68
2.Witkowski Michał84AZS AWF Warszaw50.9577224.7826.17
3.Wiœniewski Bartosz87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó52.1971825.3226.87
4.Haas Mateusz SK88Jordan Krakow52.5370424.9127.62
5.Olejarczyk Bartosz83Trójka ŁódŸ52.7669525.7227.04
6.Herbst Łukasz85AZS AWF Warszaw52.8869025.2027.68
7.Załuski Kajetan    SO87Delfin Połaniec53.0068625.1427.86
8.Bziuk Wojciech87MUKS Płock54.3663526.1128.25
9.Dšbrowski Marcin89Neptun Stargard54.8861726.3028.58
10.Musiałowski Michał88Akwawit Leszno55.7359026.8928.84
11.Gnela Wojciech SO88Unia Oœwiêcim55.9558327.1528.80
12.Kierzkowski Mateusz87Delfin Toruń56.4056927.1129.29
13.Androsz Robert86RMKS Rybnik56.7555826.5230.23
14.Ochmański Łukasz87Trójka ŁódŸ56.9855227.4829.50
15.Hankus Jacek88Neptun Stargard56.9955127.3029.69
16.Milczarek Artur90Trójka ŁódŸ57.3054227.5429.76
17.Krawczyk Przemysław88Nawa Skierniewi58.5950728.2130.38
18.Kwiatkowski Michał90Trójka ŁódŸ1:00.5845929.0831.50
19.Woziwoda Tomasz89Trójka ŁódŸ1:00.8745228.8632.01
20.Gšsiorowski Rafał91Nawa Skierniewi1:01.6643529.2132.45
21.Wypych Filip91Trójka ŁódŸ1:02.1442529.3032.84
22.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera1:03.6139630.3933.22
23.Muller Bastian91SV Gera1:11.2628234.2237.04
24.Wolter Michael91SV Gera1:14.0525134.5239.53
25.Hoffmann David91SV Gera1:17.0122336.1440.87
26.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera1:17.9121537.5840.33
27.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera1:26.1016040.3945.71


<< TOP >>
Nr  25
04-10-10
100m klasyczny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2000 1:06.95Pêczak Alicja - AZS AWF GdańskWalencja


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Kamińska Beata80AZS AWFiS Gdańs1:11.3477033.9037.44
2.Dulian Katarzyna   SR87Victoria Racibó1:12.1474534.7337.41
3.Kacprzak Marta88Trójka ŁódŸ1:13.3470935.0738.27
4.Kowalczyk Anna SK88Trójka Czêstoch1:14.0668835.0039.06
5.Mazurek Karolina89Fala Kraœnik1:15.2865535.9139.37
6.Stêpień Marta SR88MMKS Kedzierzyn1:15.6064735.6939.91
7.Prêdecka Iwona SO89Unia Oœwiêcim1:16.6662136.8639.80
8.Krasnowska Anna SR89MMKS Kedzierzyn1:16.8161736.5940.22
9.Hryniewicz Luiza90Trójka ŁódŸ1:17.9659036.4041.56
10.Witkowska Aleksandra88Trójka ŁódŸ1:20.9352738.1942.74
11.Kula Sylwia     SO88AZS AWF Katowic1:21.3951838.2843.11
12.Pelc Emilia87AZS AWFiS Gdańs1:21.5651538.3443.22
13.Cwalina Inga89Nawa Skierniewi1:23.4848039.5143.97
14.Korczak Edyta91MUKS Płock1:24.0247139.8844.14
15.Pieper Sarah90SV Gera1:25.9144140.4345.48
16.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera1:31.4236643.1648.26
17.Beer Louise90SV Gera1:39.9028047.1752.73


<< TOP >>
Nr  26
04-10-10
100m klasyczny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1997 1:00.78Krawczyk Marek - AZS AWF GdańskPekin


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Kuczko Sławomir85AZS AWF Warszaw1:03.3175529.9233.39
2.Gałka Piotr88MUKS Płock1:05.3668630.3435.02
3.Dobies Jakub87MUKS Płock1:05.6167830.8434.77
4.Przybysz Łukasz  SK87Trójka ŁódŸ1:05.8767031.2534.62
5.Wolniak Sławomir SO88AZS AWF Katowic1:06.5265131.1635.36
6.Borkowski Jacek83AZS AWFiS Gdańs1:06.6464731.5135.13
7.Sobek Tomasz SO87Wodnik Siemiano1:07.2663031.6835.58
8.Wróbel Krzysztof   SR88Victoria Racibó1:07.2962931.5035.79
9.Rowiński Filip90BUKS Warszawa1:07.5462232.0135.53
10.Krawczyk Sebastian89Nawa Skierniewi1:07.7161731.6936.02
11.Żebiałowicz Rafał85Trójka ŁódŸ1:08.3060132.1136.19
12.Michalik Mariusz   SR87Victoria Racibó1:10.4154933.6736.74
13.Matczak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ1:10.8853833.4837.40
14.Kucharski Edgar88Nawa Skierniewi1:11.2752933.7137.56
15.Romanowicz Bartosz90BUKS Warszawa1:11.5152433.9837.53
16.WoŸniak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ1:12.0951133.9338.16
17.Gibki Tomasz88MMKS Dšbrowa Gó1:12.2450834.4737.77
18.Gaszyk Grzegorz85AZS AWFiS Gdańs1:13.3548534.2739.08
19.Turkowski Michał89Jedynka ŁódŸ1:14.8145734.7540.06
20.Przydonik Michał89Trójka ŁódŸ1:15.0445334.8240.22
21.Miœta Bartłomiej89Nawa Skierniewi1:16.2543235.5740.68
22.Pakuła Jacek90Trójka ŁódŸ1:20.0637337.5642.50
23.Muller Bastian91SV Gera1:24.9431239.4945.45
24.Wolter Michael91SV Gera1:37.5920645.5852.01


<< TOP >>
Nr  27
04-10-10
100m grzbietowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1995 1:00.53Komorowicz Dagmara - KS LubliniankaGelsenkirchen


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Staszak Katarzyna   SK87Jordan Krakow1:04.1277131.3632.76
2.Budzis Joanna90BUKS Warszawa1:05.5172331.8633.65
3.Solan Agnieszka86Wisła Puławy1:05.7971432.0333.76
4.Kret Paulina88MUKS Płock1:05.8971032.5333.36
5.Miałka Monika SK89MUKP Warszawian1:05.9870732.0733.91
6.Wieczerzak Krystyna87Trójka ŁódŸ1:06.2669832.5733.69
7.Traczewska Anna90BUKS Warszawa1:07.7565333.0734.68
8.Mazurek Zuzanna91Fala Kraœnik1:10.2358734.2635.97
9.Pakuła Agnieszka90Trójka ŁódŸ1:14.1449836.5837.56
10.Charzewska Olga91Nawa Skierniewi1:14.2449636.1538.09
11.Rosińska Katarzyna89Trójka ŁódŸ1:15.4147436.3939.02
Korczak Adrianna91MUKS Płock1:15.4147435.5839.83
13.Wierucka Sylwia91Trójka ŁódŸ1:16.6345137.5139.12
14.Muller Anne91SV Gera1:18.5142038.2040.31
15.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera1:19.6540238.9140.74


<< TOP >>
Nr  28
04-10-10
100m grzbietowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2000   52.54Kizierowski Bartosz - Polonnia WarszawaMinneapolis


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Wiœniewski Bartosz87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó55.4776627.2228.25
2.Jasiński Jakub   SK87Jordan Krakow56.7671427.9528.81
3.Unold Marcin SO86AZS AWF Katowic58.4265528.9429.48
4.Nitka Aleksander   SO86Unia Dwory Oœwi58.6464828.3830.26
5.Gaszyk Tomasz SO89Kormoran Olszty1:00.9257829.4631.46
6.Tarczyński Marcin90BUKS Warszawa1:02.1654430.6631.50
7.Androsz Robert86RMKS Rybnik1:02.8652630.1432.72
8.Hankus Jacek88Neptun Stargard1:03.4851130.7532.73
9.Nowak Tomasz89Nawa Skierniewi1:05.5346431.5234.01
10.Jagiełło Bartosz90Jedynka ŁódŸ1:06.2345031.3534.88
11.Szymczak Szymon90Trójka ŁódŸ1:08.7140333.4535.26
12.Koss Rafał91Jedynka ŁódŸ1:09.1139633.6235.49
13.Jankiewicz Krzysztof91Nawa Skierniewi1:16.7928836.6440.15
14.Penndorf Robert89SV Gera1:18.4227138.5039.92
15.Hoffmann David91SV Gera1:26.0920442.3343.76
16.Wolter Michael91SV Gera1:26.2720342.7143.56


<< TOP >>
Nr  29
04-10-10
100m motylkowy  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2000   58.69Jêdrzejczak Otylia - Pałac KatowiceŁódŸ


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Gapińska Agnieszka84AZS AWF Warszaw1:04.4767530.5133.96
2.Zwiejska Agata89Delfin Toruń1:04.8866231.0033.88
3.Kowalczyk Katarzyna88MUKS Płock1:05.3364930.2235.11
4.Gołêbiowska Joanna82AZS AWF Warszaw1:07.0759931.2635.81
5.Bajerkiewicz Patrycja SO88Unia Oœwiêcim1:07.3459231.1736.17
6.Goleń Karolina90Trójka ŁódŸ1:15.0442834.3440.70
7.Kupatt Sandy88SV Gera1:15.0642734.2240.84
8.Kaiser Alexandra91SV Gera1:21.4133537.9443.47
DYSKW.Wenzlaff Ariane90SV Gera315
M6


<< TOP >>
Nr  30
04-10-10
100m motylkowy  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2000   52.93Kaczmarek Marcin - AZS AWF GdańskMinneapolis


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Korzeniowski Paweł   SO85Unia Dwory Oœwi53.4983825.5127.98
2.Drzewiński Łukasz84AZS AWF Warszaw55.5674826.4429.12
3.Lewandowski Maciej  SK86UŒKS Ostrołêka56.2272226.9529.27
4.Kuchta Rafał   SK86AZS AWF Katowic56.9669427.0329.93
5.Miziak Bartłomiej85AZS AWF Warszaw57.2768326.5430.73
6.Żarczyński Michał   SK87Kormoran Olszty57.4267827.2030.22
7.Bziuk Wojciech87MUKS Płock57.4367727.0430.39
8.Olejarczyk Bartosz83Trójka ŁódŸ57.6167127.2530.36
9.Jêdrzejczak Szymon   SO86AZS AWF Katowic58.4564227.7230.73
10.Pietrzak Artur88Akwawit Leszno58.9662627.4331.53
11.Gnela Wojciech SO88Unia Oœwiêcim1:00.0059428.6631.34
12.Dziubiński Adam83AZS AWF Warszaw1:00.2458728.0932.15
13.Kasza Sebastian89Jedynka ŁódŸ1:00.3358428.1232.21
14.Tarczyński Marcin90BUKS Warszawa1:01.6554729.1132.54
15.Bujak Michał90Jedynka ŁódŸ1:01.9753929.1432.83
16.Dšbrowski Marcin89Neptun Stargard1:02.4552730.0432.41
17.Krawczyk Przemysław88Nawa Skierniewi1:04.4447930.7133.73
18.Przydonik Michał89Trójka ŁódŸ1:06.1544330.5935.56
19.Gšsiorowski Rafał91Nawa Skierniewi1:07.2142230.8836.33
20.Œwiderek Krystian89Nawa Skierniewi1:07.7341330.6737.06


<< TOP >>
Nr  31
04-10-10
100m zmienny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2003 1:01.95Urbańczyk Aleksandra - Trójka ŁódŸLeszno


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Urbańczyk Aleksandra87Trójka ŁódŸ1:02.3486028.7933.55
2.Charzewska Joanna89Nawa Skierniewi1:05.7773330.5735.20
3.Szewczuk Agata    SR86Victoria Racibó1:06.6670431.4735.19
4.Mazurek Karolina89Fala Kraœnik1:06.7670030.6836.08
5.Stêpień Marta SR88MMKS Kedzierzyn1:10.1060533.1536.95
6.Biskupska Alina88Akwawit Leszno1:10.1560433.4336.72
7.Bochyńska Sonia SR90Junior Kluczbor1:10.4259733.3137.11
8.Hryniewicz Luiza90Trójka ŁódŸ1:10.5459433.7436.80
9.Traczewska Anna90BUKS Warszawa1:11.8556232.9138.94
10.Kula Sylwia     SO88AZS AWF Katowic1:12.0155833.4538.56
11.Rutkowska Marlena90Nawa Skierniewi1:12.4754732.9139.56
12.Krasnowska Anna SR89MMKS Kedzierzyn1:12.5354635.0237.51
13.Cichór Maja87AZS AWFiS Gdańs1:13.3552834.1439.21
14.Cwalina Inga89Nawa Skierniewi1:15.9747536.0439.93
15.Charzewska Olga91Nawa Skierniewi1:16.6546335.8740.78
16.Wierucka Sylwia91Trójka ŁódŸ1:19.4541537.0142.44


<< TOP >>
Nr  32
04-10-10
100m zmienny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2002   54.57Kizierowski Bartosz - Delfin PołaniecParyż


r.KodCzasPkt.50m100m
1.Korzeniowski Paweł   SO85Unia Dwory Oœwi57.0779126.8430.23
2.Dobies Jakub87MUKS Płock1:01.2264128.8032.42
3.Mikołajewski Mariusz90BUKS Warszawa1:02.5660029.5633.00
4.Żebiałowicz Rafał85Trójka ŁódŸ1:02.8859130.1632.72
5.Krawczyk Sebastian89Nawa Skierniewi1:03.3757829.9233.45
6.Musiałowski Michał88Akwawit Leszno1:03.5857230.2233.36
7.Romanowicz Bartosz90BUKS Warszawa1:03.7656729.6034.16
Kasza Sebastian89Jedynka ŁódŸ1:03.7656728.9834.78
9.Matczak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ1:03.9656229.9833.98
10.Sobek Tomasz SO87Wodnik Siemiano1:04.2555430.5933.66
11.Pietrzak Artur88Akwawit Leszno1:04.3255229.6834.64
12.Rowiński Filip90BUKS Warszawa1:04.3755131.0033.37
13.Gałka Piotr88MUKS Płock1:04.4055031.1933.21
14.Przybysz Łukasz  SK87Trójka ŁódŸ1:05.3552731.1234.23
15.Kucharski Edgar88Nawa Skierniewi1:07.3248232.0935.23
16.Turkowski Michał89Jedynka ŁódŸ1:07.6947432.2835.41
17.Bujak Michał90Jedynka ŁódŸ1:09.0944632.5536.54
18.Miœta Bartłomiej89Nawa Skierniewi1:09.1144532.0737.04
19.WoŸniak Mateusz89Trójka ŁódŸ1:11.2140733.3337.88
20.Œwiderek Krystian89Nawa Skierniewi1:11.2640632.2838.98


<< TOP >>
Nr  33
04-10-10
400m dowolny  Kobiet

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski2003 4:07.51Jêdrzejczak Otylia - AZS AWF WarszawaLeszno


r.KodCzasPkt.100m200m300m400m
1.Staszak Katarzyna   SK87Jordan Krakow4:20.757801:02.291:05.221:06.871:06.37
2.Majda Aleksandra90Skra Bełchatów4:26.567301:02.511:07.631:09.171:07.25
3.Kalinowska Iga SK89Polonez Wyszków4:30.327001:05.441:09.001:08.731:07.15
4.Nowakowska Anna86Trójka ŁódŸ4:35.396621:07.141:10.121:09.671:08.46
5.Kacprzak Marta88Trójka ŁódŸ4:36.726521:06.091:09.951:10.861:09.82
6.Gšsiorowska Katarzyna89Orka Ciechanów4:37.176491:05.971:11.011:11.271:08.92
7.Cisowska Aleksandra SO89Unia Oœwiêcim4:37.236491:05.411:10.681:10.571:10.57
8.Zalewska Agata   SO87AZS AWF Katowic4:44.975971:06.621:09.911:12.481:15.96
9.Kraszula Leontyna89Trójka ŁódŸ4:55.485361:11.971:15.081:15.201:13.23
10.Muller Anne91SV Gera5:20.264211:13.221:21.751:23.711:21.58
11.Marusik Martyna91Trójka ŁódŸ5:24.674041:15.451:22.581:24.901:21.74


<< TOP >>
Nr  34
04-10-10
400m dowolny  Mêżczyzn

Open/Senior
Brak minimum

Rekord Polski1993 3:45.26Wojdat Artur - Olimpia PoznańP. d'Mallorca


r.KodCzasPkt.100m200m300m400m
1.Drzewiński Łukasz84AZS AWF Warszaw3:55.1476457.4959.2859.7658.61
2.Załuski Kajetan    SO87Delfin Połaniec3:59.5572356.641:01.751:01.011:00.15
3.Nitka Aleksander   SO86Unia Dwory Oœwi4:01.1570857.831:00.041:01.861:01.42
4.Haas Mateusz SK88Jordan Krakow4:03.6768758.981:02.471:01.721:00.50
5.Ochmański Łukasz87Trójka ŁódŸ4:05.7067059.901:03.031:01.881:00.89
6.Kierzkowski Mateusz87Delfin Toruń4:07.7565359.061:02.301:03.661:02.73
7.Kuchta Rafał   SK86AZS AWF Katowic4:09.4264058.931:02.621:04.071:03.80
8.Olszewski Krzysztof   SO86Unia Oœwiêcim4:10.9162958.521:03.251:04.331:04.81
9.Jêdrzejczak Szymon   SO86AZS AWF Katowic4:13.0261359.411:02.931:04.251:06.43
10.Jasiński Jakub   SK87Jordan Krakow4:13.906071:00.941:03.971:04.391:04.60
11.Mikołajewski Mariusz90BUKS Warszawa4:16.525881:02.011:05.051:05.521:03.94
12.Religa Patryk SO87MMKS Dšbrowa Gó4:16.545881:01.311:04.961:06.271:04.00
13.Woziwoda Tomasz89Trójka ŁódŸ4:17.685801:01.341:05.201:06.241:04.90
14.Grondkowski Daniel90BUKS Warszawa4:19.795661:01.561:06.341:06.171:05.72
15.Psota Ireneusz SO87AZS AWF Katowic4:21.575551:02.181:05.621:06.951:06.82
16.Rzšsa Michał88AZS AWFiS Gdańs4:21.705541:01.721:05.851:06.911:07.22
17.Milczarek Artur90Trójka ŁódŸ4:26.795231:01.631:07.431:08.971:08.76
18.Kolendowicz Łukasz88Akwawit Leszno4:33.534851:03.071:09.171:10.661:10.63
19.Kwiatkowski Michał90Trójka ŁódŸ4:42.954381:06.291:11.941:12.651:12.07
20.Wypych Filip91Trójka ŁódŸ4:56.333821:09.851:17.861:15.271:13.35
21.Nicolai Toni90SV Gera5:07.223421:11.821:17.801:19.811:17.79
22.Reinhardt Karl-Kurt91SV Gera5:58.242161:25.071:32.241:33.191:27.74
23.Weitzmann Christoph91SV Gera6:32.471641:32.401:41.601:40.271:38.20